Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

Nieuwere uitslagen »
17 Juni 2018 – NK junioren dag 3 (Emmeloord) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  200m  28:84   
Koen Grandiek  200m  04:12:94  10e 
16 Juni 2018 – NK junioren dag 2 (Emmeloord) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Hidde Zeestraten  400m  52:90  PR! 
Sophie De Ruijter  400m  01:12:59   
Bram Anderiessen  800m  01:51:55  1e 
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53:19  3e 
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:54:96  1e 
Jens van Gelderen  800m  01:56:83  4e 
Timo Stegink  800m  01:57:30  5e 
Noah Baltus  800m  01:58:43  2e 
Hugo Roelofsen  800m  01:59:69  7e 
Joep Welsch  800m  02:01:25  5e 
Nina Baltus  800m  02:15:18  4e; PR! 
Ilse Kamphuis  800m  02:21:65  6e 
Koen Grandiek  1500m  04:10:43  Q 
Kick Castricum  1500m  04:24:76   
Mariska Poel  1500m  04:54:63   
Mellani Goezinnen  1500m  05:14:98   
15 Juni 2018 – NK junioren dag 1 (Emmeloord) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Bram Anderiessen  800m  01:57:28  Q 
Timo Stegink  800m  01:57:79  Q 
Brian Versluis  800m  01:58:20  Q 
Jens van Gelderen  800m  01:58:20  Q 
Hugo Roelofsen  800m  01:58:39  q 
Noah Baltus  800m  01:58:66  Q 
Mats Heine  800m  01:59:40   
Djoao Lobles  800m  02:01:30  Q 
Joep Welsch  800m  02:01:43  Q 
Nina Baltus  800m  02:16:90  Q 
Ilse Kamphuis  800m  02:18:29  q 
Febora Ridder  800m  02:22:33  PR! 
Maaike Bakker  800m  02:32:75   
Mariska Poel  5000m  19:04:62  7e 
Noa Zoon  5000m  19:55:93  8e; PR 
8 Juni 2018 – Next Generation Athletics (Nijmegen) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Joeri Slagter  800m  01:50.54   
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:52.56   
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53.69   
Jens van Gelderen  800m  01:55.91   
Bram Anderiessen  1500m  03:44.67  PR! 
Jurjen Polderman  1500m  03:46.53   
Britt Ummels  1500m  04:15.74  PR! 
Lotte Krause  3000m steeple  10:29.01   
Sten Stoltenborg  5000m  15:31.93   
Bo Ummels  5000m  16:45.08   
2 Juni 2018 – Putbos Memorial Léon Buyle (Oordegem) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Hidde Zeestraten  400m  53:92   
Bram Anderiessen  800m  01:49.81  PR! 
Joeri Slagter  800m  01:50.18  PR! 
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:51.64   
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:51.65   
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53.90   
Noah Baltus  800m  01:55:87  PR! 
Jens van Gelderen  800m  01:58.64   
Mats Heine  800m  02:01:02   
Kick Castricum  800m  02:06:10  PR! 
Ilse Kamphuis  800m  02:14:65  PR! 
Nina Baltus  800m  02:16:73  PR! 
Jurjen Polderman  1500m  03:49.32   
Koen Grandiek  1500m  04:10:20   
Tijmen Hoedjes  1500m  04:14:56  PR! 
Lotte Krause  1500m  04:16.63  PR! 
Joep Welsch  1500m  04:18:36  PR! 
Rob Nijssen  1500m  04:33:94  PR! 
Nieuwere uitslagen »

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 1 van 330



Zoeken