Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

Nieuwere uitslagen »
8 Maart 2020 – CPC Loop (Den Haag) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Michel Butter  Halve Marathon  01:03.22   
Eva van Zoonen  Halve Marathon  01:19.46  PR! 
7 Maart 2020 – Finale regionale cross competitie (Castricum) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Sien van Vuuren  2000m cross  07:07  2e MC 
Marlotte Vliese  2000m cross  07:54  11e MC 
Franka Holland  2000m cross  08:48  45e MC 
Britt Duinmeijer  2000m cross  09:09  56e MC 
Juul Schuit  3000m cross  12:27  7e MB 
Pipp Pauzenga  3000m cross  12:57  13e MB 
Duncan Steenbakker  5000m cross  17:37  1e JA 
Djoao Lobles  5000m cross  17:58  2e JA 
Jesse Scheltema  5000m cross  18:17  3e JA 
Twan Deumers  5000m cross  19:15  4e JB 
Toon van Vuuren  5000m cross  19:47  10e JB 
Milo Dekker  5000m cross  20:18  14e JB 
Rowan Dekker  5000m cross  21:06  22e JB 
Kai Deumers  5000m cross  21:47  29e JB 
1 Maart 2020 – NK Cross (Emmeloord) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Mahadi Abdi Ali  2500m cross  07:58  Goud! 
Sien van Vuuren  2000m cross  08:12  9e MC 
Edwin Sjerps  2500m cross  08:25  10e 
Thomas Lewis  2500m cross  08:26  11e 
Samuel Chapple  2500m cross  08:30  12e 
Luuk Wagenaar  2500m cross  08:37  14e 
Twan Pormes  2500m cross  08:38  16e 
Marlotte Vliese  2000m cross  08:43  22e MC 
Joeri Slagter  2500m cross  08:49  22e 
Koen Grandiek  2500m cross  09:15  43e 
Franka Holland  2000m cross  09:22  35e MC 
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld  2000m cross  09:55  43e MC 
Mariska Poel  2500m cross  10:23  20e 
Britt Duinmeijer  2000m cross  11:02  47e MC 
Juul Schuit  4000m cross  19:09  15e MB 
Twan Deumers  6000m cross  23:16  13e JB 
Milo Dekker  6000m cross  24:45  33e JB 
Toon van Vuuren  6000m cross  24:46  34e JB 
Kai Deumers  6000m cross  27:23  48e JB 
Djoao Lobles  8000m cross  28:09  3e JA en brons! 
Noah Baltus  8000m cross  28:38  6e JA 
Duncan Steenbakker  8000m cross  29:23  11e JA 
Jesse Scheltema  8000m cross  30:20  18e JA 
Rob Nijssen  8000m cross  30:54  22e JA 
Bo Ummels  8000m cross  31:25  6e 
Lotte Krause  8000m cross  32:45  9e 
1 Maart 2020 – 4e Parnassia Groep Cross (Castricum) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Ruth Spijker  2500m cross  11:03  2e 
Quinten van Delft  4100m cross  16:01  1e 
Rowan Dekker  4100m cross  17:00  2e 
Elmer van Osch  10000m cross  39:36   
Mellani Goezinnen  10000m cross  47:11   
23 Februari 2020 – AA Drink NK Indoor Senioren 2020 (Apeldoorn) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:50.23  Goud! 
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:51.55  4e! 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  3000m  08:08.04  4e! 
Edwin Sjerps  3000m  08:28.23   
Thomas Lewis  3000m  08:49.01   
Britt Ummels  3000m  09:15.08  Goud! 
Lotte Krause  3000m  09:29.51  Brons! 
Nieuwere uitslagen »

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 1 van 358



Zoeken