Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

24 Mei 2019 – 2e Runnersworld Track Meeting (Utrecht) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  100m  13:32  PR 
Lotte Poelman  200m  28:35   
Kick Castricum  800m  02:05:27   
Ilse Kamphuis  800m  02:25:66   
Febora Ridder  800m  02:28:05   
Richelle Kanis  800m  02:31:47  PR 
Selma Heijdra  800m  02:47:90  PR 
Eline Runderkamp  1500m  04:57:22  PR 
Noa Zoon  1500m  05:24:04   
Bo Ummels  3000m  09:20:30  PR 
Rob Nijssen  3000m  09:24,48  PR 
Noa Zoon  3000m  11:43:93   
18 Mei 2019 – Ter Specke Bokaal (Lisse) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Djoao Lobles  400m  47.51  PR! 
Joep Welsch  400m  51:34  PR 
Mats Heine  400m  54:11   
Kick Castricum  800m  02:08:11   
Bram Anderiessen  1000m  02:22.66  1e! PR! 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  1000m  02:24.15  PR! 
Ryan Clarke  1000m  02:24.65  PR! 
Luuk Wagenaar  1000m  02:26.01   
Joeri Slagter  1000m  02:26.49   
Thomas Lewis  1000m  02:27.94   
Timo Stegink  1000m  02:30.92   
Brian Versluis  1000m  02:32.25   
Britt Ummels  1000m  02:43.54  1e! PR! 
Lotte Krause  1000m  02:45.45  2e! PR! 
Mariska Poel  1000m  03:00.12  PR! 
Ilse Kamphuis  1000m  03:03:58  PR 
Edwin de Vries  3000m  08:18.38  PR! 
Michel Butter  3000m  08:19.07   
Sten Stoltenborg  3000m  08:40.71   
Duncan Steenbakker  3000m  08:48.84  PR! 
Koen Grandiek  3000m  09:19.59   
Tijmen Hoedjes  3000m  09:44:81   
17 Mei 2019 – Wageningen Track Meeting 1 (Wageningen) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  100m  13:50   
Lotte Poelman  200m  28:44   
Quinten van Delft  400m  54:37   
Febora Ridder  400m  01:04:45   
Pipp Pauzenga  400m  01:07:99  PR 
Yoni Bas  400m  01:09:70  PR 
Noah Baltus  800m  01:53.30  PR! 
Lars Thodé  800m  02:07:50  PR 
Richelle Kanis  800m  02:34:82  PR 
Jesse Scheltema  1500m  04:13:07  PR 
Rob Nijssen  1500m  04:27:26  PR 
Eline Runderkamp  1500m  05:00.61   
Noa Zoon  1500m  05:17.98   
Mellani Goezinnen  1500m  05:26:34   
Bo Ummels  5000m  16:19.41   
11 Mei 2019 – NK Teams (Vught ) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Luuk Wagenaar  1500m  04:10.01  1e! 
Britt Ummels  1500m  04:23.97  1e! 
Bo Ummels  3000m  09:31.14  2e! PR!  
3 Mei 2019 – 1e Runnersworld Track Meeting (Utrecht) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lars Thodé  800m  02:08:03  PR 
Tijmen Hoedjes  800m  02:08:94   
Quinten van Delft  800m  02:10:40  PR 
Franka Holland  800m  02:31:77  PR 
Ruth Spijker  800m  02:36:24  PR 
Pipp Pauzenga  800m  02:39:12  PR 
Juul Schuit  800m  02:45:83  PR 
Lieke Radsma  800m  02:55:23   
Yoni Bas  800m  02:55:31  PR 
Mellani Goezinnen  1500m  05:37:81   
Marlotte Vliese  1500m  0:05:38:47  PR 

6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 Pagina 10 van 352



Zoeken