Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

31 December 2018 – Sylvestercross (Soest) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin Sjerps  3200m cross  11:09   
Joeri Slagter  3200m cross  11:26   
Twan Pormes  3200m cross  11:33   
Brian Versluis  3200m cross  11:38   
Britt Ummels  3200m cross  12:32  2e! 
Noah Baltus  4000m cross  13:51  2e! 
Mariska Poel  3200m cross  14:01   
Nina Baltus  3200m cross  14:14   
Cheryl Konijn  4000m cross  18:28   
Duncan Steenbakker  6000m cross  22:06   
Djoao Lobles  6000m cross  22:11   
Timo Stegink  6000m cross  23:00   
Koen Grandiek  6000m cross  23:07   
Lotte Krause  6000m cross  24:11   
Michel Butter  10400m cross  35:49  8e! 
Edwin de Vries  10400m cross  36:54   
Bram Anderiessen  10400m cross  37:08   
Sten Stoltenborg  10400m cross  39:34   
16 December 2018 – Boscross (Amsterdam) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Bram Anderiessen  2500m cross  08:14  2e! 
Michel Butter  2500m cross  08:21  3e! 
Edwin de Vries  2500m cross  08:31   
Ryan Clarke  2500m cross  08:55   
Twan Pormes  2500m cross  09:00   
Joeri Slagter  2500m cross  09:05   
Mariska Poel  2500m cross  10:40   
Noah Baltus  4500m cross  16:28  1e JJB! 
Djoao Lobles  6000m cross  21:39   
Koen Grandiek  6000m cross  22:50   
Bo Ummels  6000m cross  24:07   
Lotte Krause  6000m cross  24:31   
Michel Butter  9000m cross  30:17  1e! 
Thomas Lewis  9000m cross  32:25   
Edwin Sjerps  9000m cross  32:35   
Sten Stoltenborg  9000m cross  33:14   
9 December 2018 – EK Cross (Tilburg) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Bram Anderiessen  6300m cross  18:47  11e U20!! 
Michel Butter  10300m cross  29:54  28e!! 
25 November 2018 – Warandeloop (Tilburg) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin Sjerps  2300m cross  06:59   
Ryan Clarke  2300m cross  07:10   
Joeri Slagter  2300m cross  07:12   
Brian Versluis  2300m cross  07:19   
Noah Baltus  4300m cross  13:23  1e JJB! 
Eline Runderkamp  4300m cross  16:36   
Mariska Poel  4300m cross  16:36   
Cheryl Konijn  4300m cross  17:12   
Bram Anderiessen  6300 meter cross  18:52  2e JJA! 
Djoao Lobles  6300 meter cross  19:49   
Duncan Steenbakker  6300 meter cross  20:34   
Koen Grandiek  6300 meter cross  21:38   
Michel Butter  10300m cross  29:48  6e! 
Britt Ummels  8300m cross  29:50   
Bo Ummels  8300m cross  30:20   
Lotte Krause  8300m cross  30:29   
Ambroise Uwiragiye  10300m cross  32:36   
Sten Stoltenborg  10300m cross  33:01   
4 November 2018 – Structabo Crosscup Mol (Mol, België) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin Sjerps  3000m cross  10:28   
Noah Baltus  4000m cross  13:45   
Bram Anderiessen  6200m cross  20:23   
Djoao Lobles  6200m cross  21:33   
Britt Ummels  5500m cross  21:59   
Lotte Krause  5500m cross  22:05   
Duncan Steenbakker  6200m cross  22:23   
Timo Stegink  6200m cross  23:15   
Koen Grandiek  6200m cross  23:41   
Mariska Poel  5500m cross  24:43   
Michel Butter  9200m cross  29:49   

11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 Pagina 15 van 352



Zoeken