Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

3 Augustus 2018 – 4e Runnersworld Trackmeeting (Utrecht) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  150m  20:22  PR 
Febora Ridder  300m  45:23  PR 
Lotte Poelman  300m  46:18  PR 
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:50.39  PR! 
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:51.84   
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53.86   
Joeri Slagter  800m  01:55.44   
Jens van Gelderen  1500m  04:05.52  PR! 
Bram Anderiessen  3000m  08:13.23  PR! 
Britt Ummels  3000m  09:09.75  PR! 
Rob Nijssen  3000m  09:43:43  PR 
Eva van Zoonen  3000m  10:27.15  PR! 
28 Juli 2018 – 25th Memorial Rasschaert (Ninove (BEL)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:50.10  PR! 
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:50.42  PR! 
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53.08   
Jens van Gelderen  800m  01:56.11   
Bram Anderiessen  1500m  03:54.44   
Joeri Slagter  1500m  03:54.92   
Britt Ummels  1500m  04:21.03   
Bo Ummels  1500m  04:22.17   
Lotte Krause  1500m  04:23.31   
Rob Nijssen  1500m  04:37:33   
Mellani Goezinnen  1500m  05:15:62   
Sten Stoltenborg  5000m  14:57.50   
27 Juli 2018 – Haarlemse Avondinstuif (Haarlem) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Thijs van 't Land  100m  12:25   
Timo Stegink  800m  01:56:79   
Mats Heine  800m  02:04:25   
Kick Castricum  800m  02:05:64  PR 
Richelle Kanis  800m  02:37:85  PR 
Sophie De Ruijter  800m  02:51:98   
21 Juli 2018 – KBC Nacht van de Atletiek (Heusden (BEL)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Ryan Clarke  800m  01:50.85   
Djoao Lobles  800m  01:52.14   
Joeri Slagter  800m  01:52.78   
Brian Versluis  800m  01:53   
Noah Baltus  800m  01:59:18   
Lotte Krause  800m  02:09.09   
Kick Castricum  800m  02:09:42   
Nina Baltus  800m  02:15:75   
Bram Anderiessen  1500m  03:41.62  PR! 
Britt Ummels  1500m  04:14.73  PR! 
Bo Ummels  1500m  04:20.04  PR! 
20 Juli 2018 – 1e Avondinstuif (Heiloo) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Lotte Poelman  100m  13:53   
Alex Bakker  400m  01:00;15   
Lotte Poelman  400m  01:09:39   
Sophie De Ruijter  400m  01:10:96   
Tijmen Hoedjes  1500m  04:09:32  PR 
Timo Stegink  1500m  04:10:27  PR 
Lars Thodé  1500m  04:30:11  PR 
Rob Nijssen  1500m  04:35:37   
Mariska Poel  1500m  04:52:19   
Mellani Goezinnen  1500m  05:19:78   
Richelle Kanis  1500m  05:42:74  PR 
Ambroise Uwiragiye  3000m  09:15.31   
Eva van Zoonen  3000m  10:39.84  PR! 

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 2 van 335



Zoeken