Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

19 Januari 2020 – Indoor Laufertag der LGO (Dortmund (GER)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Quinten van Delft  400m  53:87   
Kai Deumers  400m  59:67   
Yoni Bas  400m  01:07:53  PR ! 
Pipp Pauzenga  400m  01:08:01   
Lieke Radsma  400m  01:08:48   
Kick Castricum  1500m  04:19:81   
Twan Deumers  1500m  04:24:89   
19 Januari 2020 – Abdijcross (Kerkrade) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Luuk Wagenaar  2600m cross  08:17  8e 
Samuel Chapple  2600m cross  08:22  10e 
Brian Versluis  2600m cross  08:24  11e 
Twan Pormes  2600m cross  08:33  16e 
Thomas Lewis  2600m cross  08:34  17e 
Joeri Slagter  2600m cross  08:35  20e 
Koen Grandiek  2600m cross  08:45  22e 
Tijmen Hoedjes  2600m cross  09:06  27e 
Britt Ummels  2600m cross  09:26  2e! 
Femke Been  2600m cross  10:40  9e 
Noah Baltus  7400m cross  24:19  1e! 
Djoao Lobles  7400m cross  24:27  2e! 
Jesse Scheltema  7400m cross  26:21  9e 
Bo Ummels  7400m cross  26:32  1e! 
Michel Butter  10500m cross  33:20  4e 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  10500m cross  33:56  6e 
12 Januari 2020 – NN Egmond Halve Marathon (Egmond) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Michel Butter  Halve Marathon  01:10:01  8e 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  Halve Marathon  01:11:37  17e 
Edwin Sjerps  Halve Marathon  01:14:39  43e 
Luuk Wagenaar  Halve Marathon  01:17:04  57e 
Bo Ummels  Halve Marathon  01:24:01  4e 
Lotte Krause  Halve Marathon  01:25:43  7e 
11 Januari 2020 – VS indoor meeting (Gent (BEL)) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Yoni Bas  200m  30:30   
Quinten van Delft  800m  02:06:92   
31 December 2019 – Sylvestercross (Soest) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Samuel Chapple  3200m cross  11:02  7e 
Luuk Wagenaar  3200m cross  11:05  9e 
Twan Pormes  3200m cross  11:20  16e 
Brian Versluis  3200m cross  11:24  21e 
Koen Grandiek  3200m cross  11:51  39e 
Britt Ummels  3200m cross  12:23  1e! 
Kick Castricum  3200m cross  12:24  60e 
Britt Ummels  3200m cross  12:49  9e 
Quinten van Delft  3200m cross  13:06  74e 
Richelle Kanis  4000m cross  18:58  14e 
Noah Baltus  6000m cross  20:55  2e! 
Djoao Lobles  6000m cross  20:57  3e! 
Rob Nijssen  6000m cross  22:44  19e 
Lars Thodé  6000m cross  24:10  30e 
Michel Butter  10400m cross  36:35  11e 
Mahadi Abdi Ali  10400m cross  37:22  18e 
Thomas Lewis  10400m cross  39:26  45e 

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 4 van 358



Zoeken