Intranet ➔
  • Bekijk statistieken

Uitslagen

19 Maart 2017 – Stevensloop (NK Halve marathon) (Nijmegen) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Michel Butter  Halve Marathon  01:05:03  Nederlands Kampioen! 
Ronald Schröer  Halve Marathon  01:08:33  6e 
19 Maart 2017 – Spiegelplasloop (Nederhorst Den Berg) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Jurjen Polderman  10km  32:07   
Simon Grannetia   10km  32:18   
Mahadi Abdi Ali  10km  32:20   
Niels Gersonius  10km  34:17   
Lotte Krause  10km  37:07   
Manon Kruiver  10km  37:49   
12 Maart 2017 – CPC Halve marathon (Den Haag) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Edwin de Vries  Halve Marathon  01:05:11  PR! 
Michel Butter  Halve Marathon  01:05:12   
Ambroise Uwiragiye  Halve Marathon  01:08:16   
Sten Stoltenborg  Halve Marathon  01:12:16   
Niels Gersonius  Halve Marathon  01:13:41   
Jill Holterman  Halve Marathon  01:16:36  PR! 
11 Maart 2017 – Finale Regio Cross (Amsterdam) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Noah Baltus  3340m cross  11:11  1e JC GOUD 
Mariska Poel  3340m cross  12:23  2e MA ZILVER 
Ilse Kamphuis  3340m cross  12:55  5e MB! 
Femke Been  3340m cross  13:07  8e MB 
Cheryl Konijn  3340m cross  13:12  9e MB 
Eline Runderkamp  3340m cross  13:36  12e MB 
Maaike Bakker  3340m cross  14:11  7e MA 
Febora Ridder  3340m cross  14:31  20e MB 
Duncan Steenbakker  4780m cross  16:27  6e JB 
Koen Grandiek  4780m cross  16:33  7e JB 
Tijmen Hoedjes  4780m cross  17:16  13e JB 
Hidde Zeestraten  4780m cross  18:50  22e JB 
5 Maart 2017 – NK Cross (Amsterdam) 
Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie Opmerkingen
Hugo Roelofsen  2700m cross  10:11  70e korte cross mannen 
Timo Stegink  2700m cross  10:13  71e korte cross mannen 
Nina Baltus  2700m cross  11:43  27e korte cross vrouwen 
Noa Zoon  2700m cross  11:46  28e korte cross vrouwen 
Febora Ridder  2700m cross  12:56  37e korte cross vrouwen 
Cheryl Konijn  3600m cross  15:02  21e MB 
Eline Runderkamp  3600m cross  15:07  24e MB 
Ilse Kamphuis  3600m cross  15:08  27e MB 
Femke Been  3600m cross  16:09  34e MB 
Sophie De Ruijter  3600m cross  18:51  36e MB 
Koen Grandiek  6400m cross  24:08  27e JA 
Duncan Steenbakker  6400m cross  25:04  37e JB 
Kick Castricum  6400m cross  25:53  42e JB 
Mariska Poel  6400m cross  27:09  13e MA 
Arjuna Harten  7200m cross  28:24  37e JA 
Maaike Bakker  6400m cross  33:11  19e MA 

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Pagina 5 van 318



Zoeken