Uitslagen

Harry Schulting Games

(18-05-2023)

Vught

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 400m 48.76
Tijmen Hoedjes 400m 52.28
Ioann Lobles 800m 1:53.53
Pipp Pauzenga 800m 2:16.50
Toon van Vuuren 3000m 8:49.40
Mariska Poel 3000m 10:29.98
Eline Runderkamp 3000m 10:34.02

Ter Specke Bokaal

(13-05-2023)

Lisse

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 1000m 2:24.87
Thomas Lewis 1000m 2:27.57
Ioann Lobles 3000m 8:21.09

U-track meeting

(12-05-2023)

Utrecht

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Figo Heijliger 800m 2:23.80
Sepp Schulte 1500m 4:12.11
Mariska Poel 1500m 4:50.16
Eline Runderkamp 1500m 5:04.14

NN Marathon Rotterdam 2023

(16-04-2023)

Rotterdam

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Eva van Zoonen Marathon 2:42:37

Zandvoort Circuit Run

(26-03-2023)

Zandvoort

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Levi van Mulken 4km 11:20
Brian Versluis 4km 11:38
Thomas Lewis 4km 11:44
Twan Pormes 4km 11:49
Joep Welsch 4km 11:57
Tijmen Hoedjes 4km 12:07
Toon van Vuuren 4km 12:11
Lotte Krause 4km 12:14
Sepp Schulte 4km 12:18
Quinten van Delft 4km 12:25
Rowan Dekker 4km 12:33
Britt Ummels 4km 12:40
Sien van Vuuren 4km 13:15
Alec Deumers 4km 13:31
Mariska Poel 4km 13:38
Eline Runderkamp 4km 13:53
Pipp Pauzenga 4km 14:05
Figo Heijliger 4km 14:09
Sjaak Taams 4km 14:11
Twan Aslander 4km 15:18
Marlotte Vliese 4km 16:28
Juul Schuit 4km 16:36
Eva van Zoonen 12km 47:55

NK Studenten Indoor

(11-03-2023)

Apeldoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Pipp Pauzenga 800m 2:15.51

Finale jeugd crosscompetitie

(11-03-2023)

Wieringerwerf

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Sanne Spil 2000m cross 8:08
Sien van Vuuren 3000m cross 10:12
Marlotte Vliese 3000m cross 11:55
Kai Vermeulen 3500m cross 12:05
Sjaak Taams 3500m cross 13:08
Ioann Lobles 5000m cross 16:39
Toon van Vuuren 5000m cross 17:08
Rowan Dekker 5000m cross 17:44
Sepp Schulte 5000m cross 17:55
Alec Deumers 5000m cross 19:08
Figo Heijliger 5000m cross 19:55

NK Cross

(26-02-2023)

Hellendoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Twan Pormes 2735m cross 8:53
Tijmen Hoedjes 2735m cross 9:17
Britt Ummels 2735m cross 9:27
Lotte Krause 2735m cross 9:31
Sepp Schulte 6145m cross 22:45
Ioann Lobles 6145m cross 29:14
Eline Runderkamp 8545m cross 35:52
Levi van Mulken 10945m cross 36:34
Cheryl Konijn 8545m cross 37:37

NK Indoor dag 2

(19-02-2023)

Apeldoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Lotte Krause 3000m 9:17:52
Britt Ummels 3000m 9:27:61

NK Indoor dag 1

(18-02-2023)

Apeldoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Jesse Scheltema 800m 1:52:32
Twan Pormes 800m 1:52:98
Quinten van Delft 800m 1:54:74
Brian Versluis 800m 1:54:78
Tijmen Hoedjes 800m 1:56:24
Lotte Krause 1500m 4:21:93