Uitslagen

NK Teams

(19-05-2024)

Den Haag

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Thomas Lewis 1500m 3:53.71

Next Generation Athletics

(18-05-2024)

Nijmegen

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Jesse Scheltema 800m 1:51.52
Ioann Lobles 1500m 3:48.66
Ronald Poel 5000m 15:46.08
Levi van Mulken 10000m 29:46.64
Britt Ummels 10000m 35:30.22

Ter Specke Bokaal

(11-05-2024)

Lisse

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Ioann Lobles 1000m 2:21.84
Jesse Scheltema 1000m 2:22.22
Thomas Lewis 1000m 2:24.35
Quinten van Delft 1000m 2:27.30
Milo Dekker 1000m 2:33.28
Sepp Schulte 1000m 2:34.56
Britt Ummels 1000m 2:50.30
Levi van Mulken 3000m 8:18.15

Harry Schulting Games

(09-05-2024)

Vught

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Quinten van Delft 400m 51.16
Ioann Lobles 800m 1:49.91
Milo Dekker 800m 1:57.27
Sepp Schulte 800m 1:58.40
Pipp Pauzenga 800m 2:15
Jesse Scheltema 1500m 3:48.78

Zandvoort Circuit Run

(24-03-2024)

Zandvoort

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Levi van Mulken 4km 11:30
Ioann Lobles 4km 11:33
Jesse Scheltema 4km 11:40
Ronald Poel 4km 12:01
Milo Dekker 4km 12:21
Quinten van Delft 4km 12:31
Rowan Dekker 4km 12:41
Nariño Renfurm 4km 12:43
Sepp Schulte 4km 13:00
Britt Ummels 4km 13:34
Nout van der Kolk 4km 13:55
Bram Wokke 4km 14:00
Isis van Mulken 4km 14:03
Figo Heijliger 4km 14:06
Cheryl Konijn 4km 14:27
Pipp Pauzenga 4km 14:50
Juul Schuit 4km 15:16
Eline Runderkamp 4km 15:19
Keano Besseling 4km 15:52
Sanne Spil 4km 17:24
Yoni Bas 4km 17:35
Lashan Mudiyanselage 4km 18:46
Eline Rijkaart 4km 18:50
Collin Nijzink 4km 20:48
Mette Bakker 4km 21:59
Lizzy Winter 4km 22:45
Eva van Zoonen 12km 52:10

Alfa Laval Stevensloop

(17-03-2024)

Nijmegen

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Cheryl Konijn 10000m 40:35

CPC

(10-03-2024)

Den Haag

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Ronald Poel Halve Marathon 1:09:01
Levi van Mulken Halve Marathon 1:09:20
Eva van Zoonen Halve Marathon 1:18:45

Finale crosscompetitie

(09-03-2024)

Landsmeer

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Eline Rijkaart 2000m cross 9:16
Mette Bakker 2000m cross 9:54
Nout van der Kolk 3500m cross 12:20
Sanne Spil 3000m cross 13:02
Job Spinnewijn 3500m cross 14:38
Nariño Renfurm 5000m cross 18:43
Sepp Schulte 5000m cross 18:49
Figo Heijliger 5000m cross 19:30

NSK indoor

(02-03-2024)

Apeldoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Milo Dekker 800m 1:58.25
Juul Schuit 800m 2:12.88
Milo Dekker 1500m 4:11.52
Rowan Dekker 3000m 9:23.21

NK indoor dag 2

(18-02-2024)

Apeldoorn

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Djoao Lobles 800m 1:49.67
Ioann Lobles 1500m 3:49.21