Uitslagen

Westfries Atletiek Gala

(03-06-2023)

Grootebroek

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Twan Aslander 100m 12.76
Brian Versluis 400m 50.60
Bram Wokke 800m 2:16.14
Sanne Spil 1000m 3:47.53

U-track meeting

(02-06-2023)

Utrecht

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Juul Schuit 800m 2:18.90
Toon van Vuuren 1500m 4:05.85
Rowan Dekker 1500m 4:13.52
Kai Vermeulen 1500m 4:47.39
Sepp Schulte 3000m 8:56.18
Mariska Poel 3000m 10:16.04
Cheryl Konijn 3000m 10:37.11
Eline Runderkamp 3000m 10:39.54

Duinlopermeeting

(31-05-2023)

Castricum

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Leonie Heming 80m 12.51
Twan Aslander 400m 57.16
Bram Wokke 400m 59.33
Figo Heijliger 3000m 10:17.82
Sanne Spil 3000m 13:33.12

T-meeting

(29-05-2023)

Tilburg

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Yoni Bas 200m 28.13
Quinten van Delft 400m 51.20
Pipp Pauzenga 400m 1:00.27
Juul Schuit 400m 1:01.15

EA Challenger Meeting EA - IFAM

(27-05-2023)

Lede

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 400m 48.80
Ryan Clarke 800m 1:47.01
Jesse Scheltema 800m 1:50.39
Thomas Lewis 800m 1:52.49
Brian Versluis 800m 1:52.85
Quinten van Delft 800m 1:54.39
Tijmen Hoedjes 800m 1:54.80
Pipp Pauzenga 800m 2:12.73
Ioann Lobles 1500m 3:50.42
Lotte Krause 1500m 4:17.26
Britt Ummels 1500m 4:19.47

Flanders Cup AVLO

(20-05-2023)

Lokeren

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 800m 1:49.14
Ryan Clarke 1500m 3:44.78

NK Teams

(20-05-2023)

Vught

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Thomas Lewis 1500m 3:55.97

Harry Schulting Games

(18-05-2023)

Vught

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 400m 48.76
Tijmen Hoedjes 400m 52.28
Ioann Lobles 800m 1:53.53
Pipp Pauzenga 800m 2:16.50
Toon van Vuuren 3000m 8:49.40
Mariska Poel 3000m 10:29.98
Eline Runderkamp 3000m 10:34.02

Ter Specke Bokaal

(13-05-2023)

Lisse

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Joep Welsch 1000m 2:24.87
Thomas Lewis 1000m 2:27.57
Ioann Lobles 3000m 8:21.09

U-track meeting

(12-05-2023)

Utrecht

Atleet Onderdeel Prestatie
Figo Heijliger 800m 2:23.80
Sepp Schulte 1500m 4:12.11
Mariska Poel 1500m 4:50.16
Eline Runderkamp 1500m 5:04.14